top of page

2024 SEASON RESULTS

MARCH/APRIL:

3/28:

OPENING DAY!


#18 Agawam @ #1 Needham - 3-1 Needham

Arlington @ #10 Cambridge R&L - 3-0 Cambridge R&L

Assabet Valley vs. Fitchburg - 3-0 Fitchburg

Ayer Shirley @ Bay Path - 3-1 Ayer Shirley

Bellingham @ Dracut - 3-2 Dracut

Billerica @ Woburn - 3-0 Woburn

#9 Boston College High vs. #22 North Andover - 3-0 Boston College High

Boston Latin Academy @ #16 North Quincy - 3-0 North Quincy

Braintree vs. Quincy - 3-0 Braintree

Burncoat vs. Worcester North (L) - 3-2 Worcester North

Central Catholic @ Greater Lawrence - 3-0 Central Catholic

Chicopee Comp @ Frontier - 3-0 Chicopee Comp

Dighton-Rehoboth @ King Philip (L) - 3-2 Dighton-Rehoboth

Doherty vs. Worcester South (L) - 3-0 Doherty

Durfee @ Weymouth - 3-2 Weymouth

Everett @ Wakefield - 3-0 Everett

Excel Academy vs. Innovation Academy - 3-2 Innovation Academy

Granby @ Holyoke - 3-2 Granby

Hampden Charter West vs. Pioneer Valley Christian - 3-0 Pioneer Valley Christian

John J. Duggan Academy @ Putnam - 3-0 Putnam

Keefe Tech vs. Nashoba - 3-0 Keefe Tech

#7 Lexington @ #14 St. John’s Prep - 3-0 Lexington

#17 Lincoln-Sudbury @ #8 Wayland - 3-1 Wayland

Madison Park vs. Pioneer Charter - 3-1 Madison Park

Medfield @ Norwood (L) - 3-0 Medfield

#2 Milford vs. Taunton - 3-0 Milford

Millis @ Norton (L) - 3-2 Millis

Milton vs. Scituate - 3-1 Milton

North Middlesex @ Westford Academy - 3-2 North Middlesex

Pioneer Charter II @ Prospect Hill Academy (L) - 3-0 Pioneer Charter II

South Lancaster vs. Worcester Tech - 3-1 South Lancaster Academy

#23 Springfield Central vs. #6 Westfield - 3-0 Westfield

3/29:

#18 Agawam @ Putnam - 3-0 Agawam

Assabet Valley @ Marlborough - 3-0 Marlborough

Athol @ Chicopee - 3-1 Chicopee

Ayer Shirley vs. Whittier Tech - 3-1 Ayer Shirley

Frontier vs. Springfield Sci-Tech - 3-0 Springfield Sci-Tech

HS of Commerce @ John J. Duggan (L) - 3-0 HS of Commerce

KIPP Academy @ Salem Academy - 3-0 KIPP Academy

#24 Methuen @ North Middlesex - 3-0 Methuen

South Hadley @ Veritas Prep - 3-1 South Hadley

3/30:

Comm. Charter of Cambridge vs. Excel Academy (L) - 3-0 Excel Academy

4/1:

Acton-Boxborough @ #20 Newton South - 3-1 Newton South

#18 Agawam vs. #23 Springfield Central - 3-0 Agawam

Algonquin vs. Ayer Shirley (L) - 3-2 Algonquin

Arlington @ Somerville - 3-1 Arlington

Assabet Valley vs. Keefe Tech - 3-0 Keefe Tech

Athol vs. Ware (L) - 3-0 Ware

Barnstable @ St. John Paul II - 3-0 Barnstable

Bay Path vs. Worcester Tech (L) - 3-2 Worcester Tech

Belchertown vs. Ludlow - 3-0 Ludlow

Bellingham vs. King Philip (L) - 3-2 Bellingham

Billerica @ Greater Lowell - 3-1 Greater Lowell

Boston Latin Academy @ Chelsea - 3-2 Boston Latin Academy

Braintree @ Brockton - 3-1 Braintree

#4 Brookline @ #2 Milford - 3-1 Milford

Burncoat @ Worcester South (L) - 3-1 Worcester South

#10 Cambridge R&L @ #13 Lowell - 3-1 Lowell

#19 Chelmsford vs. Westford Academy - 3-0 Chelmsford

Chicopee Comp vs. Putnam - 3-2 Chicopee Comp

Comm. Charter of Cambridge @ Salem Academy (L) - 3-0 Salem Academy

Dighton-Rehoboth @ Norwood (L) - 3-0 Dighton-Rehoboth

Doherty @ Worcester North (L) - 3-0 Doherty

East Longmeadow vs. Springfield International (L) - 3-0 Springfield International

Fitchburg vs. Marlborough (L) - 3-1 Fitchburg

Frontier @ Minnechaug - 3-0 Minnechaug

Greater Lawrence vs. Innovation Academy (L) - 3-0 Greater Lawrence

Hingham @ Taunton - 3-1 Taunton

Lawrence @ Lowell Catholic - 3-1 Lowell Catholic

Leominster vs. Wachusett - 3-0 Leominster

Longmeadow @ West Springfield - 3-1 Longmeadow

Madison Park vs. Pacific Rim - 3-0 Madison Park

Main South @ South Lancaster - 3-0 South Lancaster

Medfield vs. Millis (L) - 3-0 Medfield

#5 Natick @ #8 Wayland - 3-0 Natick

New Bedford vs. #16 North Quincy - 3-1 New Bedford

Quincy vs. Weymouth - 3-1 Quincy

4/2:

#15 Andover vs. Greater Lawrence - 3-0 Andover

Arlington vs. #11 Winchester (L) - 3-0 Winchester

Attleborough @ Norton - 3-0 Norton

Bay Path vs. South Lancaster - 3-1 South Lancaster

Baystate Academy @ South Hadley - Postponed

Belmont @ Wakefield (L) - 3-0 Belmont

#9 Boston College High vs. #1 Needham - 3-0 Needham

Brooke vs. South Shore Charter - 3-1 South Shore Charter

Burlington @ Framingham - 3-1 Framingham

Catholic Memorial vs. Xaverian (L) - 3-1 Catholic Memorial

Chicopee @ Granby - 3-1 Granby

East Longmeadow @ Springfield Sci-Tech - 3-1 East Longmeadow

Excel Academy @ Prospect Hill Academy (L) - 3-0 Prospect Hill Academy

HS of Commerce vs. Holyoke - 3-2 Holyoke

John J. Duggan vs. Southwick - 3-0 Southwick

Keefe Tech @ Marlborough - 3-2 Marlborough

#7 Lexington vs. Woburn (L) - 3-0 Lexington

#17 Lincoln-Sudbury vs. #22 North Andover - 3-0 Lincoln-Sudbury

Medfield @ #5 Natick - 3-0 Natick

Nashoba @ North Middlesex (L) - 3-0 North Middlesex

Pioneer Charter vs. Pioneer Charter II (L) - 3-0 Pioneer Charter II

Pioneer Valley Christian @ Veritas Prep - 3-0 Pioneer Valley Christian

Randolph vs. Weymouth - 3-1 Weymouth

Springfield International @ Ware - 3-0 Ware

#12 St. John’s @ #14 St. John’s Prep (L) - 3-1 St. John's Prep

4/3:

Abby Kelley Foster vs. Worcester South - 3-1 Worcester South

#18 Agawam @ #6 Westfield (L) - 3-0 Westfield (Forfeit)

#15 Andover @ Dracut (L) - 3-0 Andover

Assabet Valley vs. Nashoba - 3-1 Assabet Valley

Barnstable @ #25 Greater New Bedford (L) - 3-1 Greater New Bedford

Bay Path vs. Main South (L) - 3-1 Main South

Belchertown @ Longmeadow (L) - 3-0 Longmeadow

Billerica @ Lawrence (L) - 3-2 Lawrence

Boston Latin Academy vs. O’Bryant (L) - 3-2 Boston Latin Academy

Brockton vs. Madison Park - 3-1 Brockton

Burncoat vs. Doherty (L) - 3-0 Doherty

#10 Cambridge R&L vs. #3 Newton North - 3-0 Newton North

#19 Chelmsford @ #24 Methuen (L) - 3-1 Methuen

Chelsea @ Everett (L) - 3-2 Chelsea

Chicopee Comp @ Minnechaug (L) - 3-2 Minnechaug

Dighton-Rehoboth @ Norton (L) - 3-0 Dighton-Rehoboth

Essex Tech vs. Salem (L) - 3-2 Salem

Excel Academy vs. Salem Academy (L) - 3-0 Salem Academy

Frontier vs. Pioneer Valley Christian - 3-2 Frontier

Haverhill @ #22 North Andover (L) - 3-0 North Andover

Innovation Academy vs. KIPP Academy (L) - 3-1 Innovation Academy

King Philip vs. Taunton - 3-2 King Philip

#13 Lowell @ Westford Academy - 3-0 Lowell

Lowell Catholic @ Nashoba Valley (L) - 3-0 Lowell Catholic

Ludlow @ West Springfield (L) - 3-0 West Springfield

Lynn English @ Revere (L) - 3-0 Revere

Lynn Tech @ Whittier Tech (L) - 3-1 Lynn Tech

Malden vs. Somerville (L) - 3-1 Malden

Medfield @ #2 Milford - 3-0 Milford

#16 North Quincy @ #8 Wayland - 3-0 Wayland

Putnam vs. #23 Springfield Central (L) - 3-1 Springfield Central

Worcester North vs. Worcester Tech - 3-0 Worcester North

4/4:

LYNN CITY TOURNAMENT - SEMIFINALS:

KIPP Academy @ Lynn Tech - 3-2 KIPP Academy

Lynn Classical vs. Lynn English (L) - 3-0 Lynn Classical

Acton-Boxborough vs. #17 Lincoln-Sudbury - Postponed

Arlington @ #7 Lexington (L) - 3-0 Lexington

Baystate Academy vs. Pioneer Valley Christian - Postponed

Bellingham @ Nipmuc (L) - 3-2 Nipmuc

Belmont vs. Burlington (L) - 3-1 Burlington

#9 Boston College High @ Catholic Memorial (L) - 3-0 Boston College High

Boston Collegiate vs. Cambridge Arts Academy

Braintree @ #3 Newton North (L) - 3-0 Newton North

Brockton vs. Quincy - 3-0 Brockton

Brooke @ Collegiate Charter of Lowell - 3-1 Collegiate Charter of Lowell

#4 Brookline vs. Framingham (L) - 3-0 Brookline

Chicopee vs. Southwick (L) - Postponed

Codman Academy vs. Pacific Rim - 3-2 Codman Academy

Dighton-Rehoboth @ Millis (L) - 3-0 Dighton-Rehoboth

Durfee vs. New Bedford (L) - 3-2 New Bedford

Everett vs. Pioneer Charter - 3-1 Everett

Hampden Charter West vs. Veritas Prep - 3-0 Veritas Prep

Holyoke vs. Springfield International (L) - 3-0 Holyoke

King Philip @ Norwood (L) - 3-0 King Philip

Leominster @ South Lancaster Academy - Postponed

#2 Milford @ #20 Newton South - 3-0 Milford

Milton vs. #21 Wellesley (L) - 3-0 Wellesley

#5 Natick vs. #1 Needham (L) - 3-1 Needham

Prospect Hill Academy @ Randolph - 3-1 Randolph

#14 St. John’s Prep @ Xaverian (L) - 3-0 St. John's Prep

Walpole vs. Weymouth (L) - 3-0 Weymouth

#11 Winchester vs. Woburn (L) - 3-0 Winchester

4/5:

LYNN CITY TOURNAMENT - CHAMPIONSHIP:
Lynn Classical vs. KIPP Academy - 3-0 Lynn Classical


LYNN CITY TOURNAMENT - CONSOLATION:

Lynn English vs. Lynn Tech - 3-2 Lynn Tech

Abby Kelley Foster vs. Doherty - 3-0 Doherty

Acton-Boxborough vs. Westford Academy - 3-2 Acton-Boxborough

#18 Agawam vs. Chicopee Comp (L) - 3-0 Agawam

#15 Andover @ #24 Methuen (L) - 3-0 Methuen

Ayer Shirley @ Marlborough (L) - 3-1 Marlborough

Barnstable @ Hingham - 3-0 Barnstable

Billerica vs. Medford - 3-1 Billerica

Boston Latin Academy vs. #21 Wellesley - 3-2 Boston Latin Academy

Boston Latin School vs. Catholic Memorial - 3-0 Boston Latin School

#4 Brookline @ Revere - 3-0 Brookline

Burlington vs. Somerville - 3-0 Burlington

Burncoat vs. Worcester Tech - 3-2 Worcester Tech

#10 Cambridge R&L vs. #16 North Quincy - 3-1 Cambridge R&L

Central Catholic @ Haverhill (L) - 3-2 Central Catholic

#19 Chelmsford @ Dracut (L) - 3-1 Chelmsford

Chelsea @ Madison Park - 3-1 Chelsea

Essex Tech @ Greater Lowell (L) - 3-0 Greater Lowell

Excel Academy vs. Pioneer Charter (L) - 3-0 Pioneer Charter

Fitchburg @ Leominster (L) - 3-1 Fitchburg

Framingham @ Keefe Tech - 3-0 Keefe Tech

Frontier @ Putnam (L) - 3-1 Frontier

Granby vs. John J. Duggan (L) - 3-0 Granby

Greater Lawrence vs. Nashoba Valley (L) - 3-0 Greater Lawrence

#25 Greater New Bedford @ Taunton (L) - 3-0 Greater New Bedford

Holyoke @ Southwick (L) - 3-0 Holyoke

HS of Commerce vs. Ware (L) - 3-0 Ware

#7 Lexington @ #13 Lowell - 3-1 Lowell

Lowell Catholic vs. Salem (L) - 3-0 Lowell Catholic

Ludlow vs. Minnechaug (L) - 3-0 Ludlow

Millis vs. Xaverian - 3-1 Millis

#3 Newton North @ #20 Newton South - 3-0 Newton North

#22 North Andover @ O’Bryant - 3-2 O'Bryant

Norton vs. Randolph - 3-1 Randolph

Waltham vs. Woburn - 3-0 Woburn

#6 Westfield vs. West Springfield (L) - 3-1 Westfield

Worcester North @ Worcester South (L) - 3-0 Worcester South

4/6:

Comm. Charter of Cambridge vs. Salem Academy (L) - 3-1 Salem Academy

#25 Greater New Bedford @ Lawrence - 3-0 Greater New Bedford

4/7:

No matches today!

4/8:

Abby Kelley Foster @ Burncoat - 3-1 Abby Kelley Foster

Algonquin vs. Leominster (L) - 3-0 Leominster

#22 Andover @ Central Catholic (L) - 3-0 Andover

Assabet Valley @ Keefe Tech (L) - 3-0 Keefe Tech

Ayer Shirley vs. Wachusett (L) - 3-1 Wachusett

Barnstable vs. #16 New Bedford - 3-0 New Bedford

Bellingham vs. Norwood (L) - 3-0 Bellingham

Billerica @ Dracut (L) - 3-0 Dracut

#8 Boston College High @ St. John’s Prep (L) - 3-1 Boston College High

Boston Collegiate @ Brooke

Boston Latin Academy vs. #23 Boston Latin School - 3-1 Boston Latin School

Brockton vs. Randolph - 3-1 Randolph

Brooke @ Pacific Rim - 3-0 Pacific Rim

#7 Brookline vs. #5 Natick (L) - 3-0 Natick

Cambridge Arts Academy vs. Pioneer Valley Christian - 3-2 Cambridge Arts Academy

Catholic Memorial @ Walpole - 3-0 Catholic Memorial

#20 Chelmsford vs. Lawrence - 3-0 Chelmsford

Chelsea vs. Malden (L) - 3-0 Malden

Chicopee @ East Longmeadow (L) - 3-0 East Longmeadow

Comm. Charter of Cambridge @ Prospect Hill Academy (L) - 3-1 Prospect Hill Academy

Dighton-Rehoboth @ Durfee - 3-0 Durfee

Doherty vs. Worcester North (L) - 3-0 Doherty

Essex Tech @ #18 Greater New Bedford - 3-0 Greater New Bedford

Everett @ Lynn Classical (L) - 3-2 Lynn Classical

Fitchburg vs. #25 North Middlesex (L) - 3-1 North Middlesex

Granby vs. Ware (L) - 3-0 Granby

Greater Lawrence @ KIPP Academy (L) - 3-1 Greater Lawrence

Greater Lowell @ Salem (L) - 3-0 Greater Lowell

Haverhill vs. #10 Lowell (L) - 3-1 Lowell

Innovation Academy @ South Lancaster Academy - 3-1 South Lancaster Academy

King Philip vs. Millis (L) - 3-1 King Philip

Lynn English @ Somerville (L) - 3-0 Somerville

Madison Park vs. Quincy - 3-1 Madison Park

Marlborough vs. Nashoba (L) - 3-0 Marlborough

#19 Medfield vs. #17 Newton South - 3-1 Medfield

Medford vs. Revere (L) - 3-0 Medford

#12 Methuen @ North Andover (L) - 3-1 Methuen

Nipmuc vs. Norton (L) - 3-0 Nipmuc

#21 North Quincy vs. Taunton (L) - 3-0 North Quincy

Southwick @ Springfield International (L) - 3-2 Springfield International

St. John’s @ Xaverian (L) - 3-0 St. John's

Worcester South @ Worcester Tech - 3-1 Worcester South

4/9:

Acton-Boxborough vs. #25 North Middlesex - 3-0 Acton-Boxborough

#4 Agawam @ St. John’s - 3-2 Agawam

Argosy vs. Codman - Game 1  - 3-0 Argosy

Argosy vs. Codman - Game 2 - 3-0 Argosy

Arlington @ Malden - 3-1 Malden

Attleborough vs. Dighton-Rehoboth - 3-0 Dighton-Rehoboth

Belchertown vs. Chicopee Comp - 3-0 Chicopee Comp

Belmont vs. Woburn (L) - 3-0 Woburn

Braintree @ Walpole (L) - 3-1 Braintree

Burlington vs. #9 Winchester (L) - 3-0 Winchester

Burncoat @ Main South - 3-2 Burncoat

#13 Cambridge R&L vs. #2 Milford - 3-0 Milford

Comm. Charter of Cambridge @ Pioneer Charter II (L) – Game 1 - 3-0 Pioneer Charter II

Comm. Charter of Cambridge @ Pioneer Charter II (L) – Game 2 - 3-0 Pioneer Charter II

Excel Academy @ Pioneer Charter (L) - 3-1 Pioneer Charter

Fitchburg vs. South Lancaster Academy - 3-1 Fitchburg

Framingham vs. #3 Newton North (L) - 3-0 Newton North

Frontier @ West Springfield - 3-0 West Springfield

Greater Lawrence @ Woburn

Hampden Charter West vs. South Hadley - 3-0 South Hadley

King Philip vs. Norton - 3-1 King Philip

KIPP Academy vs. Lynn Tech (L) - 3-0 KIPP Academy

#14 Lexington vs. Wakefield (L) - 3-0 Lexington

#24 Longmeadow @ Minnechaug - 3-0 Longmeadow

Ludlow @ Springfield Central - 3-2 Springfield Central

Milton @ #1 Needham (L) - 3-0 Needham

Nashoba Valley vs. Whittier Tech (L) - 3-0 Whittier Tech

Putnam vs. #6 Westfield - 3-0 Westfield

Salem vs. Salem Academy - 3-1 Salem Academy

Southwick @ Springfield Sci-Tech - 3-1 Southwick

#11 Wayland vs. Westford Academy (L) - 3-0 Wayland

Wellesley @ Weymouth (L) - 3-2 Weymouth

4/10:

Abby Kelley Foster @ Worcester Tech (L) - 3-1 Worcester Tech

#22 Andover vs. #20 Chelmsford (L) - 3-2 Chelmsford

Argosy @ Brooke - 3-2 Brooke

Assabet Valley vs. Bay Path (L) - 3-0 Assabet Valley

Athol vs. Granby (L) - 3-1 Granby

Ayer Shirley @ Worcester North - 3-2 Worcester North

Barnstable vs. Durfee - 3-0 Barnstable

Bellingham @ Norton (L) - 3-1 Bellingham

Billerica vs. North Andover (L) - 3-0 North Andover

Boston Collegiate @ Salem Academy

Boston Latin Academy vs. Waltham - 3-0 Boston Latin Academy

#23 Boston Latin School vs. Madison Park - 3-1 Boston Latin School

Brockton @ Taunton - 3-0 Brockton

Central Catholic vs. #10 Lowell (L) - 3-0 Lowell

Chelsea vs. Revere (L) - 3-2 Chelsea

Collegiate Charter of Lowell @ Excel Academy - 3-0 Excel Academy

Doherty @ Worcester South - 3-0 Doherty

Dracut @ #12 Methuen (L) - 3-0 Methuen

East Longmeadow vs. Ware - 3-2 East Longmeadow

Essex Tech vs. Nashoba Valley (L) - 3-0 Essex Tech

Everett vs. Lynn English (L) - 3-0 Everett

Greater Lawrence vs. Salem (L) - 3-0 Greater Lawrence

Greater Lowell vs. Lowell Catholic (L) - 3-0 Greater Lowell

#18 Greater New Bedford vs. #15 Lincoln-Sudbury - 3-1 Lincoln-Sudbury

Haverhill vs. Lawrence (L) - 3-1 Haverhill

Hingham @ #16 New Bedford - 3-0 New Bedford

Holyoke vs. John J. Duggan - 3-0 Holyoke

HS of Commerce @ Springfield International - 3-1 HS of Commerce

Innovation Academy @ Whittier Tech (L) - 3-1 Innovation Academy

Keefe Tech vs. Main South (L) - 3-0 Keefe Tech

Lynn Classical vs. Malden (L) - 3-1 Malden

#19 Medfield vs. Nipmuc (L) - 3-1 Medfield

Medford vs. Somerville (L) - 3-2 Somerville

Millis vs. Norwood (L) - 3-0 Millis

#17 Newton South @ Wellesley - 3-0 Newton South

#21 North Quincy vs. Quincy (L) - 3-1 North Quincy

Pioneer Valley Christian vs. South Hadley - 3-0 Pioneer Valley Christian

Prospect Hill Academy vs. Salem Academy - 3-0 Prospect Hill Academy

4/11:

Acton-Boxborough @ #2 Milford - 3-1 Milford

#4 Agawam vs. Belchertown - 3-0 Agawam

Algonquin @ #25 North Middlesex (L) - 3-0 North Middlesex

Arlington @ Woburn (L) - 3-1 Woburn

Athol vs. East Longmeadow - 3-0 East Longmeadow

Attleborough @ Durfee - 3-0 Durfee

Ayer Shirley @ Nashoba (L) - 3-1 Ayer Shirley

#8 Boston College High vs. St. John’s (L) - 3-0 Boston College High

Braintree vs. Weymouth (L) - 3-0 Braintree

Brooke vs. Codman Academy - 3-2 Codman Academy

#7 Brookline @ Wellesley (L) - 3-0 Brookline

Burlington @ Wakefield (L) - 3-0 Burlington

Catholic Memorial @ St. John’s Prep (L) - 3-0 St. John's Prep

Chicopee @ South Hadley - 3-0 Chicopee

Chicopee Comp vs. #24 Longmeadow - 3-0 Longmeadow

Dracut vs. Methuen (L) - 3-0 Methuen

Framingham @ #5 Natick (L) - 3-0 Natick

Frontier @ #6 Westfield - 3-0 Westfield

#14 Lexington @ #9 Winchester (L) - 3-0 Winchester

#15 Lincoln-Sudbury vs. O’Bryant - 3-0 Lincoln-Sudbury

Lynn Classical @ Pioneer Charter II - 3-1 Lynn Classical

Marlborough @ Wachusett (L) - 3-1 Marlborough

Medfield @ Norton (L) - 3-0 Medfield

Milton vs. Walpole (L) - 3-0 Milton

Minnechaug vs. Springfield Central - 3-1 Springfield Central

#1 Needham @ #3 Newton North (L) - 3-2 Newton North

Pioneer Charter @ Prospect Hill Academy - 3-0 Pioneer Charter

Putnam @ West Springfield - 3-0 West Springfield

Somerville vs. Waltham - 3-0 Somerville

South Lancaster Academy vs. Worcester South - 3-1 South Lancaster Academy

4/12:

Abby Kelley Foster vs. Assabet Valley (L)

Algonquin @ St. John’s - 3-1 St. John's

#22 Andover vs. #10 Lowell (L) - 3-1 Andover

Arlington @ Westford Academy - 3-2 Westford Academy

Athol vs. Holyoke - 3-0 Holyoke

Bay Path @ Keefe Tech (L) - 3-0 Keefe Tech

Belchertown @ Ware - 3-1 Ware

Billerica vs. #12 Methuen (L) - 3-0 Methuen

#8 Boston College High vs. #13 Cambridge R&L - 3-1 Boston College High

Boston Collegiate vs. Madison Park

Boston Latin Academy vs. Brockton - 3-0 Boston Latin Academy

#23 Boston Latin School @ O’Bryant - 3-0 Boston Latin School

#7 Brookline @ Fitchburg - 3-1 Brookline

Burncoat vs. Worcester North (L) - 3-1 Worcester North

Central Catholic vs. North Andover (L) - 3-1 North Andover

#20 Chelmsford vs. Haverhill (L) - 3-0 Chelmsford

Chicopee vs. Springfield International (L) - 3-0 Springfield International

Collegiate Charter of Lowell vs. Lynn Tech - 3-0 Lynn Tech

Dighton-Rehoboth @ Nipmuc (L) - 3-2 Dighton-Rehoboth

Doherty @ Marlborough - 3-2 Marlborough

Dracut vs. Lawrence (L)

Essex Tech @ Greater Lawrence (L) - 3-1 Greater Lawrence

Excel Academy @ Innovation Academy - 3-2 Innovation Academy

Granby @ HS of Commerce (L) - 3-0 Granby

Greater Lowell vs. Revere - 3-1 Greater Lowell

#18 Greater New Bedford @ #16 New Bedford - 3-0 New Bedford

John J. Duggan vs. Springfield Sci-Tech (L) - 3-0 Springfield Sci-Tech

KIPP Academy @ Lowell Catholic (L) - 3-1 Lowell Catholic

Leominster @ #25 North Middlesex (L) - 3-0 North Middlesex

#24 Longmeadow vs. West Springfield - 3-1 West Springfield

Ludlow @ #6 Westfield (L) - 3-0 Westfield

Main South @ Worcester Tech (L) - 3-2 Worcester Tech

Malden @ #21 North Quincy - 3-0 North Quincy

Medford vs. Pioneer Charter II - 3-0 Medford

Milton @ Scituate - 3-1 Milton

Minnechaug vs. Wachusett - 3-0 Minnechaug

#17 Newton South @ St. John’s Prep - 3-1 St. John's Prep

Pioneer Charter @ Salem Academy (L) - 3-2 Pioneer Charter

Quincy vs. Taunton (L) - 3-1 Quincy

Randolph vs. St. John Paul II

Waltham vs. #11 Wayland (L) - 3-0 Wayland

4/13:

No matches today!

4/14:

No matches today!

4/15:

#4 Agawam @ West Springfield (L) - 3-1 Agawam

#15 Andover @ Lawrence - 3-0 Andover

Central Catholic vs. Lowell Catholic - 3-2 Central Catholic

Chelsea @ Medford (L) - 3-0 Chelsea

Chicopee Comp vs. Ludlow (L) - 3-2 Ludlow

Dracut @ Minnechaug - 3-1 Minnechaug

Frontier @ Springfield Central (L) - 3-1 Springfield Central

Longmeadow vs. Ware - 3-0 Longmeadow

Malden @ Revere (L) - 3-0 Revere

South Hadley vs. Springfield International - 3-0 Springfield International

MAY:
JUNE:
bottom of page